Agent

Derick Poh Propnex

Property listings by Derick Poh Propnex

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 12
Sale
$1,870,000
S$ 2516.82 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
2005
Other Retail for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 11000.00 psf
Upper Cross Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

500 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1460.18 psf
123 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2013