Edmund Lee

Edmund Lee

H PROPERTIES PTE LTDH PROPERTIES PTE LTD

CEA: L3007139C

Property listings by Edmund Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  CT Hub 2 - Image 4
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1258.47 psf
Lavender Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1033 sqft
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  204 Toa Payoh North - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  204 Toa Payoh North - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  204 Toa Payoh North - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  204 Toa Payoh North - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  204 Toa Payoh North - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  204 Toa Payoh North - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  204 Toa Payoh North - Image 7
Sale
$518,000
S$ 553.42 psf
204 Toa Payoh North
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 204 Toa Payoh North

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1973
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
832 Yishun Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 832 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
1987
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 728.16 psf
120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1442 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  711 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
Sale
$385,000
S$ 533.98 psf
711 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 711 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 725.69 psf
123 Mcnair Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 123 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1987
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 762.83 psf
120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1442 sqft
1978
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  123 Mcnair Road - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 726.74 psf
123 Mcnair Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 123 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.07 psf
12 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2014
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 414 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1979
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Canberra Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 4.53 psf
521 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Canberra Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.90 psf
6 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 120 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
200 sqft