elaine

elaine

REGENT ASSOCIATES PLTDREGENT ASSOCIATES PLTD

CEA: L3010324F

Property listings by elaine

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 10
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
427 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 427 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
725 sqft
1977
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 10
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 11
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 12
Sale
$410,000
S$ 811.88 psf
448b Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2019
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  308 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  308 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  308 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  308 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  308 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  308 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  308 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  308 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
Sale
$435,100
S$ 603.47 psf
308 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  608 Clementi West Street 1 - Image 5
Sale
$468,000
S$ 649.10 psf
608 Clementi West Street 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 608 Clementi West Street 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  310 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
310 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 310 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  329 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
329 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 329 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Ghim Moh Road - Image 8
Sale
$415,000
S$ 592.86 psf
2 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 2 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1975
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  728 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  728 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  728 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  728 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  728 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  728 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  728 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  728 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 8
Sale
$410,000
S$ 560.88 psf
728 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 728 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1980
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
303 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 303 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
740 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  374 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$440,000
S$ 601.09 psf
374 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 374 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
Sale
$460,000
S$ 638.00 psf
365 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 365 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
Sale
$448,000
S$ 617.93 psf
427 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 427 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
725 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
Sale
$440,000
S$ 610.26 psf
351 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 351 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  729 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  729 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  729 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  729 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  729 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  729 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  729 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 7
Sale
$410,000
S$ 561.64 psf
729 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 729 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
730 sqft
1979
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 17
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 18
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 19
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 20
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
330 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 330 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
Sale
$420,000
S$ 582.52 psf
341 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 341 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  435 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 12
Sale
$490,000
S$ 679.61 psf
435 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 435 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 11
Sale
$449,800
S$ 620.41 psf
427 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 427 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
725 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  715 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 9
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
715 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 715 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
351 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 351 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Sale
$485,000
S$ 672.68 psf
304 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 304 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Sale
$475,000
S$ 658.81 psf
330 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 330 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
427 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 427 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
725 sqft
1977
2 Room HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
2 Room HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
2 Room HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
2 Room HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
2 Room HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
2 Room HDB for Sale in  427 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$448,700
S$ 618.90 psf
427 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room HDB for Sale in 427 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
725 sqft
1977
Sale
$448,700
S$ 622.33 psf
427 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 427 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,499/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
448b Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in 448B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
480 sqft
2019
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
21 Dover Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 21 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1975