Agent

Emi Chai

Property listings by Emi Chai

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Orion @ Paya Lebar - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Orion @ Paya Lebar - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Orion @ Paya Lebar - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Orion @ Paya Lebar - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Orion @ Paya Lebar - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Orion @ Paya Lebar - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Orion @ Paya Lebar - Image 7
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 1811.81 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Orion @ Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1711 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  258 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  258 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  258 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  258 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  258 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  258 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  258 Tampines Street 21 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  258 Tampines Street 21 - Image 8
Sale
$510,000
S$ 578.23 psf
258 Tampines Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 258 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1983
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 1
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 2
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 3
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 4
Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center - Image 5
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 14.94 psf
Sinaran Drive
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Rent: Novena Medical Center

Newton / Novena

2142 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  76 Shenton - Image 16
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2111.49 psf
76 Shenton Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 76 Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 10
Rent
$4,150/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
80 Kim Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mirage Tower

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1496 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bishan Street 14 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
5 Bishan Street 14
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bishan Street 14

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 729.17 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Cendex Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4800 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Marine Parade Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central

East Coast / Marine Parade

700 sqft
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Marine Parade Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 85 Marine Parade Central

East Coast / Marine Parade

750 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 21.25 psf
Marine Parade Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 83 Marine Parade Central

East Coast / Marine Parade

1506 sqft