Fauzie Lina Property (SGProperty)

Fauzie Lina Property (SGProperty)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Fauzie Lina Property (SGProperty)

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.63 psf
172c Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 172C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
96 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  257 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Sale
$675,000
S$ 518.43 psf
257 Tampines Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 257 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1983
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  19 Joo Seng Road - Image 1
Sale
$735,000
S$ 569.33 psf
19 Joo Seng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 19 Joo Seng Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1987
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  93 Paya Lebar Way - Image 8
Sale
$388,000
S$ 621.79 psf
93 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 93 Paya Lebar Way

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
1972
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 9
Rent
$998/mo
S$ 10.40 psf
172c Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 172C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
96 sqft
2003
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
96 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 658.40 psf
238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1995
3 Room HDB for Rent in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
435a Fernvale Road
HDB

3 Room HDB for Rent in 435A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2013