Gary Lek Boon Lim

Gary Lek Boon Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K | R009877B

Property listings by Gary Lek Boon Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 1
One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 2
One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 3
One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 4
One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1741.18 psf
1 Shenton Way
condo

One Shenton 1 bedroom for Sale comes with a Nice Balcony from the Bedroom. Rare Stack

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
850 sqft
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 8
Verified
Featured
Rent
$60,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Prudential Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Atrix - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Atrix

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1356 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Atrix - 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 Anvil Street, Willenhall Industrial Property/Complex/Shop - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Atrix - 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 Anvil Street, Willenhall Industrial Property/Complex/Shop - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Atrix - 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 Anvil Street, Willenhall Industrial Property/Complex/Shop - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Atrix - 2, 4, 6, 8 & 10 Anvil Street, Willenhall Industrial Property/Complex/Shop - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1039.12 psf
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2305.57 psf
3 River Valley Close
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Euro-Asia Court

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
1994
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 1
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 2
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 3
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 4
The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029. - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,499,000
S$ 2210.91 psf
222 Jalan Jurong
condo

The Sen 2 Bedroom Unit 678sqft New Launch TOP 2029.

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 1
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 2
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 3
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 4
The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,963,000
S$ 2251.15 psf
224 Jalan Jurong
condo

The Sen 3 Bedroom Unit 872sqft New Launch TOP 2029

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  312 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
312 Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 312 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1997
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 1
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 2
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 3
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 4
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 5
The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029 - Image 6
Verified
Featured
Sale
$3,340,000
S$ 2298.69 psf
226 Jalan Jurong
condo

The Sen 4 plus Study 1453sqft New Launch TOP 2029

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
5 Baths
1453 sqft
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 1
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 2
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 3
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 4
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 5
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 6
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 7
Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale - Image 8
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1816.24 psf
8 Dairy Farm
condo

Dairy Farm Residences 3 Bedroom for Sale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 1
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 2
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 3
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 4
Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
0
63 Cavenagh Road
condo

Hijauan Master Bedroom for Rent

Orchard / River Valley

Common
1 Baths
0
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 1
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 2
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 3
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 4
Duku Road Landed House for Rent - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
Duku Road
landed

Duku Road Landed House for Rent

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
1700 sqft
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 1
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 2
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 3
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 4
3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1819.92 psf
12 Haig Avenue
condo

3 bedroom Esterina at Haig Avenue

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2009
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 1
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 2
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 3
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 4
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 5
Eco Sanctuary 2+Study  - Image 6
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1748.63 psf
61 Chestnut Avenue
condo

Eco Sanctuary 2+Study

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 1
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 2
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 3
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 4
 STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale - Image 5
Verified
Featured
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2095.13 psf
28 Shanghai Road
condo

STUDIO 3 2 bedroom Condo for Sale

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft