George Pzy

George Pzy

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by George Pzy

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 4
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
174 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  167 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$800,000
S$ 604.23 psf
167 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 167 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1996
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  33 Marsiling Drive - Image 11
Sale
$450,000
S$ 426.54 psf
33 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 33 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1976
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 11
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1276.81 psf
139b Lorong 1a Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2012
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo - Image 6
Rent
$1,590/mo
S$ 15.90 psf
233 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Le Crescendo

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2006
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 10
Sale
$1,568,000
S$ 1532.75 psf
184 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  1 Canberra - Image 11
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 1192.06 psf
9 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  509C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$800,000
S$ 657.89 psf
509c Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 509C Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 10
Sale
$750,000
S$ 757.58 psf
308c Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 308C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Parc Life - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
29 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 7
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 8
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 9
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 10
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  131B Canberra Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$420,000
S$ 830.04 psf
131b Canberra Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 131B Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2019
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 10
Rent
$1,249/mo
S$ 12.49 psf
31 Bishan Street 21
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2002
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 477A Yishun Street 44 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 477A Yishun Street 44 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 477A Yishun Street 44 - Image 3
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
477a Yishun Street 44
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 477A Yishun Street 44

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1957.75 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
30 Sembawang Drive
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sun Plaza

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2001
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 7
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  102B Canberra Street - Image 8
Sale
$420,000
S$ 831.68 psf
102b Canberra Street
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 102B Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2019
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 9
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1554.25 psf
186 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2018
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$360,000
S$ 557.28 psf
94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1970
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1287.95 psf
108 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2174 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.26 psf
152 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2017
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Brownstone - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1532.91 psf
162 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,799,999
S$ 1453.96 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
1998
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
174 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
126a Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 126A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
323b Sumang Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 323B Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2018
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Room Rent
$990/mo
S$ 12.38 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 14.38 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1998