Agent

Gilbert Chong

Property listings by Gilbert Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  529 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 11
Sale
$400,000
S$ 546.45 psf
529 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 529 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1979
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  468 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
Sale
$650,000
S$ 575.22 psf
468 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 468 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1991
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
Sale
$2,315,000
S$ 1919.57 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  998B Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
Sale
$390,000
S$ 770.75 psf
998b Buangkok Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 998B Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 13
Sale
$595,000
S$ 594.41 psf
479b Yishun Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 479B Yishun Street 42

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
Room (HDB) for Rent in  118D Jalan Membina - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  118D Jalan Membina - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  118D Jalan Membina - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  118D Jalan Membina - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  118D Jalan Membina - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  118D Jalan Membina - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,210/mo
S$ 8.07 psf
118d Jalan Membina
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 118D Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
150 sqft
2003