Janet Chong

Janet Chong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Janet Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 8
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
9 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai - Image 10
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 2280.00 psf
Mount Sinai View
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
2022
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Maysprings - Image 9
Sale
$1,195,000
S$ 1480.79 psf
2 Petir Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1998
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 19
Premium HDB for Sale in  467 Admiralty Drive - Image 20
Sale
$620,000
S$ 500.81 psf
467 Admiralty Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 467 Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
22 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2004
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 9
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 10
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
944 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 944 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royal Hallmark - Image 18
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
1 Haig Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Royal Hallmark

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2025
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 2478.26 psf
Mount Sinai View
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
2 Baths
2300 sqft
2022
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  690D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 9
Sale
$580,000
S$ 489.86 psf
690d Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 690D Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1205.67 psf
52 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Yew Mei Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
8 Dover Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Heritage View

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2000
Verified
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 2478.26 psf
Mount Sinai View
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
2 Baths
2300 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.01 psf
29 Fernvale Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Rivertrees Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2018
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenridge - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$5,600,000
S$ 2372.88 psf
Eng Kong Place
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Greenridge

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
3 Baths
2360 sqft
1987
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1380.18 psf
15 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2014