Janice Poh

Janice Poh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3010738A

Property listings by Janice Poh

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  169 Bishan Street 13 - Image 16
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 858.78 psf
169 Bishan Street 13
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 169 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1986
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 14
Rent
$43,000/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Bukit Timah Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
7 Baths
10000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Corals At Keppel Bay - Image 13
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
1 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Corals At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2016
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 18
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 821.13 psf
231 Bishan Street 23
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 231 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1571 sqft
1990
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 7
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 890.59 psf
257 Bishan Street 22
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 257 Bishan Street 22

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1990
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Ewart Park - Image 14
Rent
$49,000/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
Ewart Park
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Ewart Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
9500 sqft
2011
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
51 Sunrise Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sunrise Gardens

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
1998
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 3
Sale
$18,200,000
S$ 2227.66 psf
Vanda Drive
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Orchid Village

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
8170 sqft
2010
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sommerville Road - Image 12
Sale
$13,380,000
S$ 983.61 psf
Sommerville Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sommerville Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7 Beds
10 Baths
13603 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Road - Image 5
Sale
$14,588,000
S$ 1072.49 psf
Braddell Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Braddell Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7 Beds
9 Baths
13602 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 6
Sale
$18,388,000
S$ 2204.80 psf
Vanda Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Orchid Village

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
8340 sqft
2010
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$13,380,000
S$ 983.61 psf
Chiltern Drive
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Braddell Heights Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7 Beds
9 Baths
13603 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cube 8 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,118,000
S$ 1996.43 psf
376 Thomson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cube 8

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2013
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cold Storage Jelita - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$18,500,000
S$ 2156.18 psf
Holland Road
Near Buona Vista MRT MRT
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Cold Storage Jelita

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
9 Baths
8580 sqft