Agent

Jeffrey Pang

Property listings by Jeffrey Pang

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
69 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 15
Sale
$1,888,000
S$ 1594.59 psf
91 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 15
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 1478.19 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,138,000
S$ 1853.42 psf
3 Serangoon North View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 2686.44 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 13
Sale
$949,999
S$ 1575.45 psf
109 Sembawang Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sembawang Road

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  217D Sumang Walk - Image 13
Sale
$750,000
S$ 622.41 psf
217d Sumang Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 217D Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$3,498/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
1 Jalan Membina
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Central Green Condominium

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.45 psf
91 Yishun Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Estuary

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1303 sqft
2013
Condo for Room Rent: The Inflora - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Inflora - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Inflora - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Inflora - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Inflora - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
65 Flora Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Baths
120 sqft
2016
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 91 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
Rent
$999/mo
S$ 6.66 psf
91 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 91 Paya Lebar Way

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1972
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2946.43 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
412 Woodlands Street 41
HDB Executive

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 412 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 412 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
412 Woodlands Street 41
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 412 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
120 sqft
1986