Agent

Jim Tay

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jim Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Floridian - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Floridian - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Floridian - Image 3
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
965 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Floridian

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 8.36 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 - Image 5
Sale
$700,000
S$ 699.30 psf
435c Bukit Batok West Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  14 Toh Yi Drive - Image 11
Sale
$920,000
S$ 822.16 psf
14 Toh Yi Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 14 Toh Yi Drive

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 2.93 psf
273b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 273B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1999
Office for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
Sale
$4,560,000
S$ 2583.57 psf
Shenton Way
Office

Office for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1765 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Thomson Terrace - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Thomson Terrace - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Thomson Terrace - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Thomson Terrace - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
57 Thomson Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Thomson Terrace

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
8a Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Chuan - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
31 Lorong Chuan
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Chuan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 2051.61 psf
11l Toh Tuck Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Daintree Residence

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2023