Agent

JJ Tan

Property listings by JJ Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 16
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 17
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Tanah Merah Green - Image 18
Sale
$3,990,000
S$ 1050.00 psf
Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Tanah Merah Green

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
3 Baths
3800 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547A Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547A Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547A Segar Road - Image 3
Sale
$635,000
S$ 641.41 psf
547a Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 547A Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165B Yung Kuang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165B Yung Kuang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165B Yung Kuang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165B Yung Kuang Road - Image 4
Sale
$639,000
S$ 638.36 psf
165b Yung Kuang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 165B Yung Kuang Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Executive HDB for Rent in  135 Rivervale Street - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  135 Rivervale Street - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  135 Rivervale Street - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  135 Rivervale Street - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  135 Rivervale Street - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  135 Rivervale Street - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  135 Rivervale Street - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.62 psf
135 Rivervale Street
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 135 Rivervale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1527 sqft
1997
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  30 Margaret Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  30 Margaret Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  30 Margaret Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  30 Margaret Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  30 Margaret Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  30 Margaret Drive - Image 6
Sale
$898,000
S$ 1346.33 psf
30 Margaret Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 30 Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2021
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
17 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 17 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft