Agent

Joei Lim Lay Keng (Joei Lim)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Joei Lim Lay Keng (Joei Lim)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  288 Tampines Street 22 - Image 12
Sale
$708,000
S$ 494.76 psf
288 Tampines Street 22
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 288 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1431 sqft
1983
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 4
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in  421A Northshore Drive - Image 5
Sale
$480,000
S$ 948.62 psf
421a Northshore Drive
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 421A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
Sale
$530,000
S$ 1047.43 psf
421a Northshore Drive
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Sale in 421A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228 Tampines Street 23 - Image 6
Sale
$620,000
S$ 600.19 psf
228 Tampines Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 228 Tampines Street 23

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1984
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  151 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  151 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  151 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  151 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  151 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  151 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
Sale
$450,000
S$ 624.13 psf
151 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 151 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  151 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
Sale
$500,000
S$ 693.48 psf
151 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 151 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Point - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Point - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Point - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Point - Image 4
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Irving Place
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng Point

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

600 sqft
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Avenue - Image 1
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Avenue - Image 2
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Avenue - Image 3
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Avenue - Image 4
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Avenue - Image 5
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Avenue - Image 6
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Avenue - Image 7
Sale
$2,288,000
S$ 1489.58 psf
Joo Avenue
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Joo Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1536 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Sale
$899,000
S$ 474.66 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1894 sqft
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 13
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 14
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  7 Marsiling Drive - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$468,000
S$ 483.47 psf
7 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 7 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
1 Baths
968 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 3.97 psf
34 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
900 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Bayshore - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
26 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1996