Katherine Kee

Katherine Kee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Katherine Kee

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 2.07 psf
Flora Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Edelweiss Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
2800 sqft
2006
Condo for Room Rent: Edelweiss Park Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Edelweiss Park Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Edelweiss Park Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Edelweiss Park Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Edelweiss Park Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Edelweiss Park Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Edelweiss Park Condo - Image 7
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
84 Flora Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Edelweiss Park Condo

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2006
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 8
Sale
$795,000
S$ 1119.72 psf
96 Flora Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Edelweiss Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2006
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 4
Sale
$4,750,000
S$ 1357.14 psf
Flora Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Edelweiss Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
3500 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
86 Flora Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Edelweiss Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2006