Agent

Law Dai

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Law Dai

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 6
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
28 Jalan Datoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2013
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
8b Jalan Lempeng
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2023
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  253 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Sale
$529,000
S$ 472.74 psf
253 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 253 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2023
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 12
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 13
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 14
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 15
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 16
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Varsity Park Condominium - Image 17
Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 20.42 psf
76 West Coast Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Varsity Park Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
120 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Regent Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1999
Condo for Room Rent: The Parc Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Parc Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Parc Condominium - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,580/mo
S$ 15.80 psf
1 West Coast Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2010
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
6 Mount Sophia
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Baths
120 sqft
2007
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
28 Jalan Datoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2013
Condo for Room Rent: Versilia on Haig - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Versilia on Haig - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Versilia on Haig - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Versilia on Haig - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Versilia on Haig - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Versilia on Haig - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Versilia on Haig - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
33 Ipoh Lane
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Versilia on Haig

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
120 sqft
2010
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hoot Kiam Mansion - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hoot Kiam Mansion - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hoot Kiam Mansion - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Hoot Kiam Mansion - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
25a Hoot Kiam Road
Walk-up

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Hoot Kiam Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

Master
150 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  579 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  579 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  579 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$530,000
S$ 546.96 psf
579 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 579 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  43A Margaret Drive - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 1256.60 psf
43a Margaret Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 43A Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
456 Balestier Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2017
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2023
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 6
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 7
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 8
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 9
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 10
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 11
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 12
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 13
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 14
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 15
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 16
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 17
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 18
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 19
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Sari - Image 20
Verified
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
Lorong Sari
Bungalow

Room (Landed) for Rent in Lorong Sari

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
200 sqft