Agent

Lee Liang Fei

Property listings by Lee Liang Fei

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
Sale
$999,998
S$ 2109.70 psf
84 Compassvale Bow
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  14 Taman Ho Swee - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  14 Taman Ho Swee - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  14 Taman Ho Swee - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  14 Taman Ho Swee - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  14 Taman Ho Swee - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  14 Taman Ho Swee - Image 6
Sale
$378,000
S$ 651.72 psf
14 Taman Ho Swee
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 14 Taman Ho Swee

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
580 sqft
1963
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
27 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1996
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 5
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1000.00 psf
Kallang Way 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3000 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  426 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  426 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  426 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  426 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  426 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  426 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  426 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
Sale
$600,000
S$ 612.87 psf
426 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 426 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1977
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30A Holland Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30A Holland Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30A Holland Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30A Holland Close - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30A Holland Close - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 14.44 psf
30a Holland Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 30A Holland Close

Tanglin / Holland

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
1995
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 8
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 1653.54 psf
91 Compassvale Bow
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Jewel @ Buangkok

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
2540 sqft
2017
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  12 North Bridge Road - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
12 North Bridge Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in 12 North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
1975
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  610 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  610 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  610 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  610 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  610 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  610 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
610 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 610 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sea Esta - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.22 psf
18 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sea Esta

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2015