Leticia Ching

Leticia Ching

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Leticia Ching

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 11
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 12
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 13
Rent
$3,288/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 69 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
1969
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin VEW - Image 13
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
91 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin VEW

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2022
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jubilee Road - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jubilee Road - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jubilee Road - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Jubilee Road - Image 4
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Jubilee Road
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Jubilee Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
100 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Isuites @ Palm - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
24 Glasgow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Isuites @ Palm

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
111 Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 111 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bullion Park - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1833.95 psf
166 Lentor Loop
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bullion Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1993