Lim Chee Shiong

Lim Chee Shiong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lim Chee Shiong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
Sale
$550,000
S$ 700.64 psf
348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1978
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
Sale
$588,888
S$ 594.84 psf
427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 2448.38 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  418A Fernvale Link - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  418A Fernvale Link - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  418A Fernvale Link - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  418A Fernvale Link - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  418A Fernvale Link - Image 5
Sale
$400,000
S$ 978.00 psf
418a Fernvale Link
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 418A Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2018
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 14
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 692.55 psf
334 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 334 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1985
Sale
$650,000
S$ 656.57 psf
427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 427 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 10
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 11
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1891.03 psf
42 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 15
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2519.69 psf
23 Stirling Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Mezzo - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
205 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Mezzo

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2519.69 psf
23 Stirling Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 18
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2026
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  526 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
526 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 526 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
1991
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 14
Sale
$1,088,000
S$ 7253.33 psf
334 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 334 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
150 sqft
1986