Nic Ee

Nic Ee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010806Z

Property listings by Nic Ee

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Eden - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Eden - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Eden - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Eden - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Eden - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One-North Eden - Image 6
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2475.82 psf
8 Slim Barracks Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One-North Eden

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2025
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 1
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 2
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 3
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 4
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 5
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 6
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 7
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 8
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 9
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 10
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 11
Office for Rent: Marina One - Image 12
Rent
$50,350/mo
S$ 13.25 psf
Straits View
Office

Office for Rent: Marina One

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3800 sqft
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 12
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 13
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 14
Office for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 15
Rent
$50,350/mo
S$ 13.25 psf
Straits View
Office

Office for Rent in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3800 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 20
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
19 Farrer Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Pollen & Bleu

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2265.01 psf
78 Dakota Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2013
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  367 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.88 psf
367 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 367 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
656 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
935 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2378 sqft
2011
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Ghim Moh Road - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$438,000
S$ 626.61 psf
1 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 1 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1976
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Ghim Moh Road - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$455,000
S$ 650.93 psf
3 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 3 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Aspen Heights - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2378.26 psf
261 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Aspen Heights

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$660,000
S$ 506.91 psf
485c Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 485C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft