Richard Ho

Richard Ho

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Richard Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 14
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2290.08 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

786 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 11
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
460 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 460 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2002
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 13
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
1 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 10
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 14 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
1997
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
350 sqft
2016
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  202B Sengkang East Road - Image 12
Sale
$829,998
S$ 593.28 psf
202b Sengkang East Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 202B Sengkang East Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2001
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 17
Executive HDB for Sale in  118 Edgefield Plains - Image 18
Sale
$780,000
S$ 557.54 psf
118 Edgefield Plains
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 118 Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2001
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  351 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 11
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.53 psf
351 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 351 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
728 sqft
1980
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  12 Holland Avenue - Image 15
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
12 Holland Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 12 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1975
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  23 Toa Payoh East - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  23 Toa Payoh East - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  23 Toa Payoh East - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  23 Toa Payoh East - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  23 Toa Payoh East - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  23 Toa Payoh East - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
23 Toa Payoh East
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 23 Toa Payoh East

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1970
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1969
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  The Midtown - Image 13
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2353.69 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in The Midtown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

786 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 20
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 3069.47 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1238 sqft
The Ranz - Image 1
The Ranz - Image 2
The Ranz - Image 3
The Ranz - Image 4
The Ranz - Image 5
The Ranz - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,977,000
S$ 3297.68 psf
Rangoon Road
Other Retail

The Ranz

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1206 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2353.69 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

786 sqft
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
31 Punggol Field
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
358 sqft
2013