Agent

Sandy Yong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sandy Yong

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences - Image 8
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
9 Lorong 28 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Atrium Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
120 sqft
2008
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  61 Circuit Road - Image 12
Sale
$360,000
S$ 548.78 psf
61 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 61 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
656 sqft
1964
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Springwood - Image 13
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
Springwood Walk
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Springwood

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
1991
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 9
Sale
$648,000
S$ 579.09 psf
165 Simei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 165 Simei Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 8
Sale
$788,000
S$ 600.15 psf
165 Simei Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 165 Simei Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 13
Sale
$390,000
S$ 540.92 psf
25 Toa Payoh East
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 25 Toa Payoh East

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1970
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 19
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  130 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 20
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 738.46 psf
130 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 130 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1625 sqft
1986
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 8
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 14.29 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

161 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 19
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  110 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$540,000
S$ 545.45 psf
110 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 110 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1985
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  54 Pipit Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$610,000
S$ 622.45 psf
54 Pipit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 54 Pipit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  844 Sims Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  844 Sims Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  844 Sims Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  844 Sims Avenue - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
844 Sims Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 844 Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  341 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  341 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  341 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  341 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  341 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  341 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
341 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 341 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1986
Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  13 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
13 Eunos Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 13 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
150 sqft
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 334 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
334 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 334 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
200 sqft
1986