Sarah Chong

Sarah Chong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Sarah Chong

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 10
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
61 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
473 sqft
2016
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 7
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
90 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  My Manhattan - Image 18
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1547.12 psf
33 Simei Street 3
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in My Manhattan

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
711 sqft
2014
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Atria At Meyer - Image 3
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
61 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Atria At Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1996
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
28 Shanghai Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Studio 3

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
549 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Makena - Image 8
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
125 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Makena

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 15
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
59 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2016
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 1
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 2
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 3
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 4
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 5
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 6
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 7
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 8
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 9
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 10
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 11
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 12
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 13
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 14
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 15
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 16
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 17
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 18
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 19
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 20
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 21
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 22
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 23
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 24
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 25
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 26
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 27
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 28
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 29
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 30
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 31
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 32
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 33
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 34
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 35
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 36
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 37
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 38
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 39
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 40
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 41
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 42
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 43
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 44
4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Bournemouth Road - Image 45
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
Bournemouth Road
Bungalow

4+1 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Bournemouth Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
3800 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
440a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2019