Serene Wong H N

Serene Wong H N

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Serene Wong H N

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 1
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 2
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 3
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 4
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 5
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 6
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 7
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 8
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 9
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 10
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 11
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 12
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 13
7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Tanjong - Image 14
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 1.45 psf
Jalan Tanjong
Corner Terrace

7 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Tanjong

Bedok / Upper East Coast

7 Beds
5 Baths
5500 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 2
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
21 West Coast Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Monterey Park Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1625 sqft
2006
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 9
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
66 Eng Watt Street
Walk-up Whole Unit

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tiong Bahru Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
980 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 20
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
1 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2023
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Leith Park - Image 19
Sale
$5,888,888
S$ 1549.71 psf
Leith Park
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Leith Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3800 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 11
Sale
$5,380,000
S$ 1431.99 psf
Seletar Green Avenue
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Luxus Hills

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
6 Baths
3757 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Hillview Peak - Image 11
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
101 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Hillview Peak

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 17
Sale
$3,650,000
S$ 1803.36 psf
278 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Coast At Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2024 sqft
2009
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
941 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1988
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Belgravia Villas - Image 11
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 1154.48 psf
Belgravia Drive
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Belgravia Villas

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3638 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
30 Mount Vernon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
1 Jurong East Street 32
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Mayfair

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1334 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
925 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2011
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 4152.82 psf
King Albert Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in KAP

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

301 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
90 Tanglin Halt Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 90 Tanglin Halt Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

150 sqft
2008
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
5a Lorong How Sun
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
150 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  53 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
53 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 53 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2015