Agent

Sharon Lim

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Sharon Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 3
Sale
$6,700,000
S$ 2851.06 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shophouse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2350 sqft
Office for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 1
Office for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 2
Office for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 3
Office for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 4
Office for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: Kampong Glam Shop House

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1350 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

1689 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 9
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 877.19 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1539 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 7
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
22 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
4 Baths
1389 sqft
2025
Premium HDB for Sale in  193 Edgefield Plains - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  193 Edgefield Plains - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  193 Edgefield Plains - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  193 Edgefield Plains - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  193 Edgefield Plains - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  193 Edgefield Plains - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  193 Edgefield Plains - Image 7
Sale
$650,000
S$ 539.42 psf
193 Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 193 Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2003
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 17
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2159.83 psf
22 Sims Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
4 Baths
1389 sqft
2025
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Near Tampines North MRT - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Near Tampines North MRT - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Near Tampines North MRT - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Near Tampines North MRT - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Near Tampines North MRT - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
Tampines Industrial Avenue 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Near Tampines North MRT

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1657 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
Sale
$1,460,000
S$ 2260.06 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2017
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Commonwealth Close - Image 6
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
88 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1964
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  108 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
108 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 108 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1985
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines North - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines North - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines North - Image 3
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 3.12 psf
Tampines Street 64
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines North

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 10
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 3.14 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1657 sqft
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E15 - Image 1
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E15 - Image 2
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E15 - Image 3
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E15 - Image 4
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E15 - Image 5
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E15 - Image 6
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E15 - Image 7
Sale
$820,000
S$ 453.54 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E15

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1808 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Sale
$730,000
S$ 403.76 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1808 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Sale
$725,000
S$ 415.71 psf
Sembawang Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 1
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 2
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 3
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 4
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 5
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 6
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 7
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 8
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 9
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 10
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10 - Image 11
Sale
$790,000
S$ 436.95 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, NW10

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1808 sqft
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1657 sqft
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.76 psf
Tampines Street 64
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

850 sqft
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1657 sqft
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Mill Lane, with Office & Shop - Image 1
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Mill Lane, with Office & Shop - Image 2
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Mill Lane, with Office & Shop - Image 3
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Mill Lane, with Office & Shop - Image 4
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Mill Lane, with Office & Shop - Image 5
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Mill Lane, with Office & Shop - Image 6
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Mill Lane, with Office & Shop - Image 7
Sale
$780,000
S$ 444.44 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Mill Lane, with Office & Shop

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1755 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1001 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1001 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1001 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1001 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1001 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,530/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1001 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1971 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1002 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1002 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1002 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1002 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1002 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1002 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1829 sqft