Agent

Shih Mu Jung

Property listings by Shih Mu Jung

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 11
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
610 Telok Blangah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Skyline Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park - Image 11
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
50 Bayshore Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bayshore Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  826 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 18
Sale
$540,000
S$ 539.46 psf
826 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 826 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1989
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  92B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 13
Sale
$950,000
S$ 949.05 psf
92b Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 92B Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  North Park Residences - Image 11
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1719.30 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
570 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1457.19 psf
12 Canberra Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 12
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2137.55 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 7
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1791.04 psf
51 Tampines Street 86
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 9
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
65 West Coast Way
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Carabelle

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
200 sqft
2009
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.14 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  485A Tampines Avenue 9 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$738,888
S$ 549.36 psf
485a Tampines Avenue 9
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 485A Tampines Avenue 9

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
26 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023