Agent

Si Hui

Property listings by Si Hui

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 14
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
87 Rosewood Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Rosewood

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 17
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
22 Holland Grove Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  58 Geylang Bahru - Image 17
Sale
$980,000
S$ 746.38 psf
58 Geylang Bahru
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 58 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1998
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  446 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 19
Sale
$980,000
S$ 607.19 psf
446 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 446 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1990
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 14
Sale
$470,000
S$ 519.91 psf
247 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 247 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1982
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verticus - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2064.90 psf
3 Jalan Kemaman
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Verticus

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2024
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eastpoint Green - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
5 Simei Street 3
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
140 sqft
1998