Agent

Stephanie Seah

Property listings by Stephanie Seah

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 18
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 10.99 psf
7 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore Residence

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3186 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Colonnade - Image 20
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
82 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Colonnade

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
2883 sqft
1986
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 1
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 2
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 3
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 4
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 5
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 6
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 7
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 8
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 9
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 10
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 11
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 12
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 13
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 14
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 15
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
Mcnair Road
Conservation House

3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Townerville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
2424 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Whiteshores - Image 15
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 1.60 psf
Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Whiteshores

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
6 Baths
5188 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 9
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 8.81 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
2 Baths
885 sqft
2005
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 8
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 11.23 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2005
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 6
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 19.21 psf
336 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 336 River Valley

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
151 sqft
1984
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 17
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 18
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 19
Rent
$11,400/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Greenwood Mews

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
3100 sqft
2016
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 6
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
37 Punggol Field
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104 Towner Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104 Towner Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104 Towner Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104 Towner Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104 Towner Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104 Towner Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  104 Towner Road - Image 7
Sale
$780,000
S$ 703.34 psf
104 Towner Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 104 Towner Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1982
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2005
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 11.76 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Baths
510 sqft
2005
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224C Mount Vernon Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224C Mount Vernon Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224C Mount Vernon Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224C Mount Vernon Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224C Mount Vernon Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
224c Mount Vernon Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224C Mount Vernon Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2025
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: High Street Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

484 sqft