Agent

Sunny PHUA

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Sunny PHUA

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fleur - Image 7
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
8 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fleur

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park - Image 4
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Everton Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

200 sqft
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Eden - Image 14
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 9.88 psf
2 Draycott Park
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Eden

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3035 sqft
2019
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park - Image 4
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 9.02 psf
Everton Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 3 Everton Park

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

266 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7 - Image 9
Sale
$650,000
S$ 649.35 psf
815a Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504D Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504D Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504D Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504D Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504D Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  504D Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
Sale
$798,000
S$ 656.25 psf
504d Yishun Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 504D Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472A Yishun Street 42 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472A Yishun Street 42 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472A Yishun Street 42 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472A Yishun Street 42 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
472a Yishun Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472A Yishun Street 42

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2022
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 20.83 psf
12 Woodsville Close
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Woodsville Mansions

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1987
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
211 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pasir Panjang Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 752.21 psf
146 Bishan Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 146 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1987
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$799,000
S$ 515.48 psf
282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1991
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.44 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Guang Factory Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1637 sqft
Office for Rent: Chang Hua Building, Beside Aperia Mall on Lavender St - Image 1
Office for Rent: Chang Hua Building, Beside Aperia Mall on Lavender St - Image 2
Office for Rent: Chang Hua Building, Beside Aperia Mall on Lavender St - Image 3
Office for Rent: Chang Hua Building, Beside Aperia Mall on Lavender St - Image 4
Office for Rent: Chang Hua Building, Beside Aperia Mall on Lavender St - Image 5
Office for Rent: Chang Hua Building, Beside Aperia Mall on Lavender St - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 4.63 psf
Lavender Street
Office

Office for Rent: Chang Hua Building, Beside Aperia Mall on Lavender St

Balestier / Toa Payoh

5400 sqft