Agent

Sunny Ramchandani

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Sunny Ramchandani

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Toh Estate - Image 16
Sale
$469,000
S$ 67.03 psf
Toh Drive
Cluster House

6 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Toh Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

6 Beds
6 Baths
6997 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sovereign - Image 9
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
99 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sovereign

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
3305 sqft
1993
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Waterside - Image 15
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
5 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Waterside

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
2411 sqft
1993
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Haig Road - Image 16
Sale
$13,400,000
S$ 1786.67 psf
Haig Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
7 Baths
7500 sqft
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 1
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 2
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 3
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 4
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 5
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 6
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 7
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 8
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 9
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 10
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 11
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 12
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 13
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 14
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 15
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 16
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Park - Image 17
Sale
$12,999,999
S$ 1947.86 psf
Jalan Binchang
Bungalow

9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Ming Park

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

9 Beds
9 Baths
6674 sqft
1978