Agent

Vicole Lim

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Vicole Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.62 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  672C Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$650,000
S$ 649.35 psf
672c Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 672C Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grange Heights - Image 11
Sale
$4,400,000
S$ 2309.71 psf
15 Saint Thomas Walk
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Grange Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1905 sqft
1976
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 16
Sale
$638,888
S$ 886.11 psf
279c Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 279C Sengkang East Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2015
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Grandview Suites - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
1 Lorong 22 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Grandview Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 14
Sale
$2,388,688
S$ 2843.68 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 3298.35 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Rent
$2,888/mo
S$ 3.02 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

955 sqft
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

700 sqft
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 1
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 2
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 3
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 4
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 5
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 6
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 7
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 8
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 9
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 10
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 11
4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Top Residence - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$3,308,888
S$ 1215.16 psf
Simon Place
Near Kovan MRT MRT
Cluster House

4+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in The Top Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2723 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Signature Park - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,988/mo
S$ 3.86 psf
56 Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Signature Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$6,388/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
11 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2018
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Sunrise Villa - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,000,888
S$ 1666.96 psf
Sunrise Drive
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Sunrise Villa

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
1993
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 8
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,888/mo
S$ 3.52 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1390 sqft