Agent

VICTOR HO SIEW WENG (VICTOR HO)

Property listings by VICTOR HO SIEW WENG (VICTOR HO)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 8
Sale
$468,000
S$ 668.57 psf
9 Holland Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 9 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1973
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
49 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 9
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2755.91 psf
114d Arthur Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Liv @ MB

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 2404.87 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408A Northshore Drive - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$688,000
S$ 680.51 psf
408a Northshore Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 408A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 1848.29 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2024
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Stratford Court - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$9,880,000
S$ 2634.67 psf
Bedok Ria Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Stratford Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
5 Baths
3750 sqft
1998
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$4,350,000
S$ 2030.81 psf
Tai Keng Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Tai Keng Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2142 sqft
1976
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1827.96 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2015