Vijaya Kumary Punithan (Viji)

Vijaya Kumary Punithan (Viji)

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Vijaya Kumary Punithan (Viji)

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summerdale - Image 5
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
4 Boon Lay Drive
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
430 sqft
2000
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 274 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
322 sqft
1987
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  180C Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
180c Boon Lay Drive
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 180C Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
322 sqft
2014
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room HDB for Rent in  864 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
864 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room HDB for Rent in 864 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
1085 sqft
1995
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  676A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Sale
$568,000
S$ 579.59 psf
676a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 676A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 13
Sale
$550,000
S$ 568.18 psf
667a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 667A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  276B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 516.00 psf
276b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 276B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183A Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
Sale
$599,000
S$ 605.05 psf
183a Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 183A Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  217B Boon Lay Avenue - Image 16
Sale
$590,000
S$ 583.58 psf
217b Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 217B Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2017
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  176 Boon Lay Drive - Image 12
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
176 Boon Lay Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 176 Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
600 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1101 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  643 Jurong West Street 61 - Image 20
Sale
$528,888
S$ 546.37 psf
643 Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 643 Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$559,000
S$ 577.48 psf
667a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 667A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  673A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 544.02 psf
673a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 673A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2000