Agent

Vivian Liu X Q

Property listings by Vivian Liu X Q

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
430 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 8
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
50 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Yew Mei Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 6
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 2599.56 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2130.90 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  686A Woodlands Drive 73 - Image 7
Sale
$699,999
S$ 570.50 psf
686a Woodlands Drive 73
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 686A Woodlands Drive 73

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2001
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  919 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  919 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  919 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
919 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 919 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft