Agent

Zhu Yaodong

Property listings by Zhu Yaodong

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  350B Canberra Road - Image 13
Sale
$690,000
S$ 567.43 psf
350b Canberra Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 350B Canberra Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1999
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Sengkang Central - Image 13
Sale
$840,000
S$ 839.16 psf
271a Sengkang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 271A Sengkang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  88 Dawson Road - Image 13
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1209.41 psf
88 Dawson Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 88 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2015
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  237 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Sale
$460,000
S$ 638.00 psf
237 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 237 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 128C Canberra Street - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 128C Canberra Street - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 128C Canberra Street - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
128c Canberra Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 128C Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2018
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Canberra - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Canberra - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Canberra - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Canberra - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Canberra - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Canberra - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
15 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
906 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2022