HomeBuyShop / ShophouseD27 - Sembawang / YishunShop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Yishun Avenue 9, Yishun East, North Region, Singapore

$3,200,000

Added 3 months ago
Area: 710 sqft
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3

IMAGES GALLERY

Property Details

Property IDLHQhSuSH4PXgYmFU3uJe4C
PriceS$3,200,000
Property TypeShop / Shophouse
StatusFor sale
Built Area710 sqft
PSF
S$4,507
Furnished StatusUnknown

Description

JUNCTION NINE MALL F&B Prime Location Unit For Sale 710sqft 3 Phase 100Amp Electrical Power City Gas and Exhaust Ducting Fitted Selling with vacant or Tenancy option Option to operate 24 hours with approval SALE PRICE S$3.2M Anchor Tenant :- Sheng Siong Supermarket Burger King KFC Pizza Hut Subway Prima Deli Shi Li Fang Hotpot NTUC Health Dental Care Tanglin Dental Anytime Fitness Superpets Value Max Pawn Shop Please contact 8288 XXXX for your interest

Location

Yishun Avenue 9, Yishun East, North Region, Singapore

Loading map...

Mortgage Calculation

S$
20 yrs
410203035
75 %
1020406075
4 %
0.1123456

Mortgage calculation on 4% interest rate

S$ 0
Loan Amount (75%)
Downpayment (25%)
S$ 0
S$ 0
/month
Principal
S$ 0
Interest
S$ 0

Total Transactions

54

Average Price

S969K

Total Value

S52.3M

Sales Timeline