Agent

Richard Lim

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Richard Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 7
Rent
$4,650/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
26 Wilby Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2003
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272 Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272 Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272 Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272 Bishan Street 24 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272 Bishan Street 24 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272 Bishan Street 24 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272 Bishan Street 24 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  272 Bishan Street 24 - Image 8
Sale
$799,000
S$ 714.03 psf
272 Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 272 Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1991
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House - Image 10
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1898.31 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Serangoon HDB Shop House

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1475 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 6
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 2111.61 psf
Macpherson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3315 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  15 Marsiling Lane - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  15 Marsiling Lane - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  15 Marsiling Lane - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  15 Marsiling Lane - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  15 Marsiling Lane - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  15 Marsiling Lane - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  15 Marsiling Lane - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  15 Marsiling Lane - Image 8
Sale
$338,000
S$ 482.86 psf
15 Marsiling Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 15 Marsiling Lane

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1975
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 4507.04 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

710 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit - Image 10
Sale
$2,988,000
S$ 2088.05 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 202 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 Shop Unit

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1431 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1 - Image 11
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Park E1

Sembawang / Yishun

7500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Property at 1 Ubi Close - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Property at 1 Ubi Close - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Property at 1 Ubi Close - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Property at 1 Ubi Close - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Property at 1 Ubi Close - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.24 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: UB. One, 1, 2 & 3 Storey Industrial Property at 1 Ubi Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

926 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 321 Yishun Central - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 321 Yishun Central - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 321 Yishun Central - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
321 Yishun Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 321 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
1987
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.68 psf
5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 5 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Common
1 Baths
124 sqft
1976
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive - Image 7
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 12.86 psf
Holland Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 42 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House - Image 10
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 2291.53 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 152 Serangoon North HDB Shop House

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1475 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 130 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1334 sqft
1991
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 17
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 18
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$7,480,000
S$ 2337.50 psf
Mayflower Crescent
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Mayflower Gardens

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
3200 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  798 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
798 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 798 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1986
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 10
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
Waterloo Street
Office

Office for Rent: Waterloo Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

689 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 292 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 292 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 292 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 292 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 292 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 292 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 292 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 19.17 psf
Yishun Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 292 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 128 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 128 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 128 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 128 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 9.83 psf
Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 128 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1302 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Unit at 291 Yishun Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Unit at 291 Yishun Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Unit at 291 Yishun Street - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 24.90 psf
Yishun Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Retail Unit at 291 Yishun Street

Sembawang / Yishun

261 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Common
100 sqft
1976
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

602 sqft