Commercial for Sale in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Browse 15+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D28 (Seletar / Yio Chu Kang). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D28Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (15)

Other Retail for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 4
Sale
$800,000
S$ 2395.21 psf
Fernvale Link
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in H2O Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

334 sqft
Other Retail for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  H2O Residences - Image 4
Sale
$890,000
S$ 2664.67 psf
Fernvale Link
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in H2O Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

334 sqft
High Park Residences - Image 1
High Park Residences - Image 2
High Park Residences - Image 3
High Park Residences - Image 4
High Park Residences - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 3943.66 psf
Fernvale Road
Other Retail

High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

355 sqft
Jean K.
Jean K.
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$899,999
S$ 2616.28 psf
Fernvale Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

344 sqft
Jean K.
Jean K.
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: H2O Residences - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: H2O Residences - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: H2O Residences - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: H2O Residences - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: H2O Residences - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: H2O Residences - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 2634.73 psf
Fernvale Link
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: H2O Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

334 sqft
Jean K.
Jean K.
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: Yio Chu Kang Road Shop - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 1373.99 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Yio Chu Kang Road Shop

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

7642 sqft
May Lau
May Lau
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: H2O Residence - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: H2O Residence - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: H2O Residence - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 2634.73 psf
Fernvale Link
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: H2O Residence

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

334 sqft
Jean K.
Jean K.
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse @ Jalan Selaseh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse @ Jalan Selaseh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse @ Jalan Selaseh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse @ Jalan Selaseh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse @ Jalan Selaseh - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse @ Jalan Selaseh - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse @ Jalan Selaseh - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 2708.91 psf
Jalan Selaseh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouse @ Jalan Selaseh

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2178 sqft
J.A.Goh
J.A.Goh
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD Yio Chu Kang Road (Kovan) shop, featuring mezzanine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD Yio Chu Kang Road (Kovan) shop, featuring mezzanine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD Yio Chu Kang Road (Kovan) shop, featuring mezzanine - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1968.50 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD Yio Chu Kang Road (Kovan) shop, featuring mezzanine

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1270 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 1762.87 psf
Jalan Kelulut
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3517 sqft
Agent
Alvin Tan
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Selaseh, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Selaseh, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Selaseh, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Selaseh, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Selaseh, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Selaseh, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 1935.48 psf
Jalan Selaseh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Selaseh, 2-Storey Corner Shophouse

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3100 sqft
Agent
Kelly Tai
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$6,250,000
S$ 1562.50 psf
Jalan Kelulut
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jalan Kelulut

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4000 sqft
May Tan
May Tan
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 10
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 11
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 12
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 13
Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences - Image 14
Sale
$828,000
S$ 2406.98 psf
Fernvale Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

344 sqft
Jean K.
Jean K.
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 7
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 2708.91 psf
Jalan Selaseh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2178 sqft
J.A.Goh
J.A.Goh
8 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  High Park Residences - Image 12
Sale
$828,000
S$ 2406.98 psf
Fernvale Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

344 sqft
Jean K.
Jean K.
8 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Explore Nearby Districts

About Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang (D28) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Seletar / Yio Chu Kang provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.