Agent

Michelle Duan

Property listings by Michelle Duan

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Platinum 28 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Platinum 28 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Platinum 28 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Platinum 28 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Platinum 28 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Platinum 28 - Image 6
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 2.51 psf
Genting Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Platinum 28

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1195 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Connect Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Connect Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Connect Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Connect Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  West Connect Building - Image 5
Sale
$948,000
S$ 336.29 psf
Buroh Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in West Connect Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2819 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westview Food Factory - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westview Food Factory - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westview Food Factory - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westview Food Factory - Image 4
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 2.69 psf
Tuas Bay Walk
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westview Food Factory

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1894 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral - Image 10
Rent
$39,000/mo
S$ 2.11 psf
Pioneer Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: West Park BizCentral

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

18460 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Boulevard 88 - Image 4
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 4969.39 psf
88 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Boulevard 88

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2777 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
Sale
$11,600,000
S$ 4113.48 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2820 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 9
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1322.18 psf
30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2001
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nouvel 18 - Image 12
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2820 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
Sale
$1,308,000
S$ 2133.77 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
613 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 7.53 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
571 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South - Image 16
Sale
$483,000
S$ 270.44 psf
Tuas South Link 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shine@Tuas South

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1786 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Westview Food Factory - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Westview Food Factory - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Westview Food Factory - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Westview Food Factory - Image 4
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 379.46 psf
Tuas Bay Walk
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Westview Food Factory

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3584 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$880,000
S$ 3410.85 psf
Prinsep Link
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

258 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Point - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Point - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Point - Image 5
Sale
$2,990,000
S$ 1769.23 psf
Playfair Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Point

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1690 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 222 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 222 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 222 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
222 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 222 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1975
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 605.89 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1733 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Estella Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Estella Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Estella Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Estella Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Estella Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Estella Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Estella Gardens - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.34 psf
21 Flora Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Estella Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
1999
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boulevard 88 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 10.08 psf
88 Orchard Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Boulevard 88

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2777 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One/ The Heart - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
5 Straits View
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One/ The Heart

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4 Beds
4 Baths
2045 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1539 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 2.08 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: The Splendour

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

8665 sqft
Dormitory for Rent: at Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: at Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: at Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 3
Dormitory for Rent: at Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 2.08 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: at Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

8665 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 298.93 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4282 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$8,552,000
S$ 1449.98 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5898 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1449.70 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1690 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,045,000
S$ 1450.35 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1410 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,028,000
S$ 1449.61 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Lebar 178

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1399 sqft
Verified
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 444.07 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4166 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: H2O Residence - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: H2O Residence - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: H2O Residence - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 2634.73 psf
Fernvale Link
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: H2O Residence

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

334 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Frontier - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Frontier - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Frontier - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,628,000
S$ 446.15 psf
Ubi Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Frontier

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3649 sqft
Verified
Sale
$720,000
S$ 380.15 psf
Tuas Bay Walk
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Westview Food Factory

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1894 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Frontier - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Frontier - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,768,000
S$ 411.74 psf
Ubi Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Frontier

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4294 sqft
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 1
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 2
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 3
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 4
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 5
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 6
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 7
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 8
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 9
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 10
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 11
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 12
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 13
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 14
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 15
9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Watten Estate - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$65,800/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
Dunearn Road
Bungalow

9 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

9 Beds
10 Baths
11840 sqft