Yu Kin Keong (Vincent Yu (Ykk))

Yu Kin Keong (Vincent Yu (Ykk))

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Yu Kin Keong (Vincent Yu (Ykk))

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 18
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
8 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2464.79 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 7.32 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
236 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 236 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
120 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 21
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1676.25 psf
17 Fernvale Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2017
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 7.09 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 14
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
32 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 15
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 5.30 psf
959 Upper Changi Road North
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1302 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
959 Upper Changi Road North
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 6.44 psf
20 Guillemard Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Arena Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 7.62 psf
31 Bidadari Park Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2024