Donny Wong

Donny Wong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Donny Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
101 West Coast Vale
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  City Suites - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
235 Balestier Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in City Suites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
462 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 16
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 2925.17 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
1970
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 9
Sale
$2,099,000
S$ 2708.39 psf
26 Newton Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 26 Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 13
Sale
$1,998,000
S$ 2085.59 psf
223 Guillemard Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mori

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
958 sqft
2026
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Suites - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$830,000
S$ 1792.66 psf
235 Balestier Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in City Suites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  26 Newton - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,099,000
S$ 2708.39 psf
26 Newton Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 26 Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2016
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Devonshire 12 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 2024.79 psf
12 Devonshire Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Devonshire 12

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,088,000
S$ 2179.54 psf
223 Guillemard Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mori

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
958 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$3,018,000
S$ 1988.14 psf
1 Shenton Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
1518 sqft
2011
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Klinik - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Klinik - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Klinik - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Klinik - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Klinik - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Klinik - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  30 Jalan Klinik - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$458,000
S$ 635.23 psf
30 Jalan Klinik
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 30 Jalan Klinik

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft