Agent

Andrew Loh

Property listings by Andrew Loh

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  291B Compassvale Street - Image 11
Sale
$690,000
S$ 582.77 psf
291b Compassvale Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 291B Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 5
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2323.01 psf
61 Cairnhill Circle
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Peak @ Cairnhill II

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2015
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 12
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 2939.26 psf
16 Leedon Heights
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Leedon Residence

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
7 Baths
6124 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 13
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 6.21 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1690 sqft
2008
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold 18 - Image 12
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
Dunsfold Drive
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Dunsfold 18

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

6 Beds
6 Baths
7200 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spring Grove - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 1948.44 psf
53 Grange Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Spring Grove

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
1668 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Morimasa Gardens - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
11 Gilstead Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Morimasa Gardens

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
2217 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Linc - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Linc - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Linc - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Linc - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Linc - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Linc - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Linc - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
20 Paterson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Paterson Linc

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2010
Other Retail for Sale: Amoy Street Shophouse, 999-Year - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Amoy Street Shophouse, 999-Year - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Amoy Street Shophouse, 999-Year - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Amoy Street Shophouse, 999-Year - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Amoy Street Shophouse, 999-Year - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 5263.16 psf
Ann Siang Hill
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Amoy Street Shophouse, 999-Year

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3420 sqft