ANNIE LIN

ANNIE LIN

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by ANNIE LIN

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  631 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  631 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  631 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 9.02 psf
631 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 631 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
183 sqft
1981
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Bedok South Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Bedok South Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Bedok South Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Bedok South Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Bedok South Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Bedok South Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 14.41 psf
17 Bedok South Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 17 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
118 sqft
1975
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Haig Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Haig Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Haig Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Haig Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Haig Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Haig Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$2,050/mo
S$ 13.67 psf
10 Haig Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 10 Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1976
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  115 Aljunied Avenue 2 - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 16.10 psf
115 Aljunied Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 115 Aljunied Avenue 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
118 sqft
1982
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 8
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 9
Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
57a New Upper Changi Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 57A New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
1977
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Yasin - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Yasin - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Yasin - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Yasin - Image 4
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Jalan Yasin
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Jalan Yasin

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2009
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
632 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 632 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1981
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 5
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Jalan Malu-malu
Terraced House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Sembawang Springs Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1988
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Onan Terrace - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Onan Terrace - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Onan Terrace - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Onan Terrace - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Onan Terrace - Image 5
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Onan Terrace - Image 6
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Onan Terrace - Image 7
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Onan Terrace - Image 8
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Onan Road
Terraced House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Onan Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 6
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
Jalan Malu-malu
Terraced House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Sembawang Springs Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
350 sqft
1988
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Jalan Malu-malu
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Sembawang Springs Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
200 sqft
1988
Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences - Image 1
Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences - Image 2
Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences - Image 3
Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences - Image 4
Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences - Image 5
Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences - Image 6
Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences - Image 7
Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Jalan Senyum
Cluster House

Cluster House for Room Rent: Senyum Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

200 sqft