Agent

Bernice Kang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Bernice Kang

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Amore - Image 15
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 1575.59 psf
55a Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Amore

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 1
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 497.72 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

2411 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
30 Jalan Kemaman
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Neem Tree

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
3 Baths
624 sqft
2020
Executive HDB for Sale in  472 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  472 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  472 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  472 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  472 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  472 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  472 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
Sale
$820,000
S$ 586.13 psf
472 Sembawang Drive
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 472 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  321 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  321 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  321 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
321 Bukit Batok Street 33
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 321 Bukit Batok Street 33

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 804B Keat Hong Close - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 804B Keat Hong Close - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 804B Keat Hong Close - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 804B Keat Hong Close - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
804b Keat Hong Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 804B Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

120 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Waterfront Waves - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Waterfront Waves - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Waterfront Waves - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
760 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Waterfront Waves

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
120 sqft
2011