Agent

Charles

Property listings by Charles

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  298B Compassvale Street - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  298B Compassvale Street - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  298B Compassvale Street - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  298B Compassvale Street - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  298B Compassvale Street - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  298B Compassvale Street - Image 6
Sale
$600,000
S$ 592.89 psf
298b Compassvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 298B Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  266 Bishan Street 24 - Image 14
Sale
$858,000
S$ 766.76 psf
266 Bishan Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 266 Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1991
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1774.53 psf
34 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
958 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 15
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1900.00 psf
67 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  334A Yishun Street 31 - Image 10
Sale
$638,000
S$ 644.44 psf
334a Yishun Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 334A Yishun Street 31

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 1
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 2
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 3
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 4
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 5
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 1.88 psf
Woodlands Avenue 6
Light Industrial (B1)

️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL

Admiralty / Woodlands

320 sqft
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 1
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 2
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 3
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 4
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 5
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 6
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 7
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 8
️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 1.88 psf
Woodlands Drive 50
Light Industrial (B1)

️ CHEAP OFFICE RENTAL

Admiralty / Woodlands

320 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1598.17 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Paya Lebar Road - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1598.17 psf
30 Paya Lebar Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Paya Lebar Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  451 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  451 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  451 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$600/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
451 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 451 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

200 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  153 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  153 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  153 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
153 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 153 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
250 sqft
1999