Agent

Han Yi Jie

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Han Yi Jie

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
162 Haig Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Haig 162

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
183 Jalan Pelikat
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  684D Edgedale Plains - Image 16
Sale
$738,000
S$ 737.26 psf
684d Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 684D Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 10
Sale
$675,000
S$ 681.82 psf
471a Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 471A Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  70 Redhill Close - Image 14
Sale
$899,000
S$ 835.50 psf
70 Redhill Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 70 Redhill Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2923.54 psf
98 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
183 Jalan Pelikat
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1837.52 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 9
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1992.41 psf
354 Alexandra Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Alexis

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 12
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 1346.56 psf
183 Jalan Pelikat
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Upper Serangoon Road - Image 19
Sale
$1,290,888
S$ 1347.48 psf
900 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Upper Serangoon Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1126.76 psf
152 Mariam Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1420 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 7
Sale
$1,130,000
S$ 2189.92 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
516 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 12
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1768.09 psf
27 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig 162 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig 162 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig 162 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig 162 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig 162 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig 162 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig 162 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig 162 - Image 8
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1796.78 psf
162 Haig Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Haig 162

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
Sale
$2,790,000
S$ 2672.41 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 12
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
27 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 8.32 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  632 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  632 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  632 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  632 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  632 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  632 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  632 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
632 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 632 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1998
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastern Grove - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastern Grove - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastern Grove - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Eastern Grove - Image 4
Sale
$5,200,000
S$ 3019.74 psf
Jalan Limau Manis
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Eastern Grove

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
3 Baths
1722 sqft
1993
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Aston Residence - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 742.00 psf
Jalan Loyang Besar
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Aston Residence

Changi Airport / Changi Village

6 Beds
5 Baths
4690 sqft
2010