Agent

Hyqal

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Hyqal

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 1.65 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2182 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 13
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3078 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Affordable Kaki Bukit B2 | Ground floor | 6m ceiling height - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Affordable Kaki Bukit B2 | Ground floor | 6m ceiling height - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Affordable Kaki Bukit B2 | Ground floor | 6m ceiling height - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Affordable Kaki Bukit B2 | Ground floor | 6m ceiling height - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Affordable Kaki Bukit B2 | Ground floor | 6m ceiling height - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Affordable Kaki Bukit B2 | Ground floor | 6m ceiling height - Image 6
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Affordable Kaki Bukit B2 | Ground floor | 6m ceiling height

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$4,934,600
S$ 6844.11 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

721 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alias Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alias Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alias Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alias Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alias Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alias Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Alias Villas - Image 7
Sale
$4,570,000
S$ 1415.30 psf
Jalan Haji Alias
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Alias Villas

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
3229 sqft
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 8
Sale
$4,345,247
S$ 1377.69 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Greenwood Mews

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
5 Baths
3154 sqft
2016
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower - Image 5
Rent
$7,596/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
Queen Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tan Chong Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1055 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II - Image 13
Sale
$1,049,327
S$ 484.90 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom II

Sembawang / Yishun

2164 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 3
Sale
$1,357,767
S$ 597.87 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2271 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 3
Sale
$2,103,031
S$ 757.30 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2777 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark - Image 4
Sale
$2,000,329
S$ 538.59 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3714 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  268C Compassvale Link - Image 17
Sale
$600,000
S$ 619.20 psf
268c Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 268C Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2004
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 7
Rent
$4,142/mo
S$ 3.26 psf
Sims Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1270 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 17
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place - Image 18
Rent
$9,999/mo
S$ 11.17 psf
Bedok Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Bedok Market Place

Bedok / Upper East Coast

895 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 14
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 15
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT - Image 16
Rent
$14,160/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Tanjong Penjuru Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 TANJONG PENJURU CRESCENT

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5664 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane - Image 6
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.94 psf
Sims Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Sims Lane

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

850 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 27.69 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

650 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mt Sinai Residences - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 870.53 psf
Mount Sinai Lane
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mt Sinai Residences

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
6318 sqft
2011
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 8
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 9
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 10
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 11
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 12
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 13
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 14
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 15
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 16
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 17
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 18
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bulim Drive - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1363.64 psf
Bulim Drive
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Bulim Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6 Beds
3 Baths
3300 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 3.05 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2260 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$18,888/mo
S$ 8.59 psf
Rowell Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Shop

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 8, Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,149,999
S$ 592.78 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1940 sqft