Irene “Kungfu Irene” Yap

Irene “Kungfu Irene” Yap

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Irene “Kungfu Irene” Yap

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 10
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 2423.54 psf
3 Rodyk Street
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Watermark Robertson Quay

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
1733 sqft
2008
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 8
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
3 Rodyk Street
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Watermark Robertson Quay

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1883 sqft
2008
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 5
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
3 Rodyk Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Watermark Robertson Quay

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2008