Agent

Jessie Moh Shao Hui (Jessie Moh)

Property listings by Jessie Moh Shao Hui (Jessie Moh)

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  651B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  651B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  651B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  651B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  651B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  651B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  651B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  651B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
Sale
$668,000
S$ 682.33 psf
651b Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 651B Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2000
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
Sale
$627,000
S$ 856.56 psf
467c Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2021
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Teck Whye Lane - Image 12
Sale
$560,000
S$ 505.42 psf
113 Teck Whye Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 113 Teck Whye Lane

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1988
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8 Saint George's Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8 Saint George's Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8 Saint George's Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8 Saint George's Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8 Saint George's Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8 Saint George's Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8 Saint George's Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8 Saint George's Lane - Image 8
Sale
$749,999
S$ 749.25 psf
8 Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 8 Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1981
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 7
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1570.51 psf
6 Hillview Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  458 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
458 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 458 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,149/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
2 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2017
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  673B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
673b Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 673B Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
80 sqft
2018