Agent

Lawrence Wee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lawrence Wee

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 12
Sale
$699,999
S$ 699.30 psf
211 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 211 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
23 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2019
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 6
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.72 psf
180 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Hillford

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 11
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
14 Pasir Ris Drive 8
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
590 Yishun Ring Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Estuary - Image 12
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
93 Yishun Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Estuary

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2013
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 10
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
25 Pasir Ris Link
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Watercolours

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2014
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Sale
$500,000
S$ 478.93 psf
108 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 108 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
1981
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 6
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 668.45 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1496 sqft
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Carisbrooke Grove
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2200 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 12
Sale
$1,368,888
S$ 1396.82 psf
52 Hougang Street 11
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central View

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillford - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.54 psf
170 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hillford

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 11
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
114b Arthur Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Liv @ MB

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2024
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  530B Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
530b Pasir Ris Drive 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 530B Pasir Ris Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 11
Sale
$1,099,000
S$ 1856.42 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall - Image 7
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 1444.79 psf
590 Yishun Ring Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Wisteria / Wisteria Mall

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2019
Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320 - Image 1
Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320 - Image 2
Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320 - Image 3
Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320 - Image 4
Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320 - Image 5
Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320 - Image 6
Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320 - Image 7
Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320 - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 6.82 psf
421 River Valley Road
Walk-up

Walk-up for Room Rent: 248320

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
220 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 20
Sale
$5,688,888
S$ 1022.26 psf
Whitley Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in The Whitley Residences

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
6 Baths
5565 sqft
2017
Mall Shop for Sale: Havelock II - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Havelock II - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Havelock II - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale: Havelock II - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale: Havelock II - Image 5
Sale
$550,000
S$ 2835.05 psf
Havelock Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale: Havelock II

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

194 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 9
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.18 psf
Senang Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,500 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1970 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  euHabitat - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
222 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in euHabitat

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  208 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  208 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  208 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  208 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  208 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
208 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 208 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
6 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2027
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Brownstone - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
160 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Brownstone

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2017